Jump to content

FGF

Medlem
  • Content Count

    34
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutralt

2 Followers

About FGF

  • Rank
    Med i gänget
  • Birthday 06/10/1989

About me

  • Kön
    Man
  • Stad/plats
    Sala, Sverige
  • Intressen
    Hiphop, Lyricism, Poesi, Logic, Beat making.
  • Home page

About me

INFO

 

NAMN: Fredrik Andersson

MAIL: Fredrikanderson89@gmail.com

ALIAS: Fred / VidLains

DROPBOX: Ja

PROGRAM: Logic

MIN MUSIK: Hiphop

 

JAG LETAR EFTER BEATS OBS!

JAG LETAR EFTER HIPHOP BEATS TILL MIN NYA DEMO.

HÖR AV DIG OM DU ÄR INTRESSERAD AV ETT

SAMARBETE INOM BEATS ELLER RAP.

 

INSPIRATION

 

Reks

Chords

Eminem

Supersci

Masta Ace

Gang Starr

DJ Premier

Atmosphere

Organism12

Roce da 5´9

Immortal technique

 

 

DEMO Sipz from the drawer

 

Soundcloud: https://soundcloud.com/stream (Demo - Sipz from the drawer)

 

 

MUSIKVIDEO Won't settle

Prod/regi av (mig) KpaxProduction http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wG3iCgXF_vs

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.